Dogs or cats

QuestionsCategory: QuestionsDogs or cats
OOIOIOIOI asked 50 years ago

Are cats better or are dogs?

Question Tags:
3 Answers
Best Answer
Kitten answered 2 months ago

cats are better!

itsyaboi answered 1 month ago

dogs and cats

Mario2.0 answered 3 weeks ago

CATS CATS  CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS CATS